China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Urumqi, Sinkiang

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Urumqi, Sinkiang. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Urumqi, Sinkiang with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,9671,222
BustAfghanistan 2,4441,519
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,2401,392
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,6211,008
FarahAfghanistan 2,5481,583
GardizAfghanistan 1,9481,211
GhazniAfghanistan 2,0121,250
HeratAfghanistan 2,4261,507
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,8411,144
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,8031,120
KabulAfghanistan 1,8831,170
KandaharAfghanistan 2,3421,455
KhostAfghanistan 1,9181,192
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7681,099
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,1281,322
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8971,179
North SalangAfghanistan 1,8461,147
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,3091,435
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,0131,251
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,2591,404
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,6671,657
ShkoderAlbania 5,3833,345
TiranaAlbania 5,4023,357
VloreAlbania 5,4693,399
AdrarAlgeria 7,7424,811
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8914,282
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8874,280
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5454,067
BatnaAlgeria 6,7244,178
BecharAlgeria 7,6414,748
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7544,197
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7314,804
BiskraAlgeria 6,8284,243
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2014,475
ChlefAlgeria 7,0584,386
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6684,144
DjanetAlgeria 7,2494,505
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0194,362
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3254,552
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8344,247
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1304,431
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0024,351
In AmenasAlgeria 6,9764,335
In SalahAlgeria 7,5844,713
MilianaAlgeria 6,9884,342
OranAlgeria 7,2364,497
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8694,890
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6094,107
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6714,767
TebessaAlgeria 6,6114,108
TimimounAlgeria 7,6114,729
TindoufAlgeria 8,3505,189
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9154,297
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0347,478
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,6052,240
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6454,129
HuamboAngola 9,5885,958
LuandaAngola 9,4625,880
LuenaAngola 9,1975,715
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0506,245
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,05910,601
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,88210,491
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,89210,497
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,37710,177
ByrdAntarctica 15,8409,843
DavisAntarctica 12,5197,780
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,04410,592
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4959,008
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,93810,526
AzulArgentina 17,16510,667
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,44310,839
BarilocheArgentina 18,25511,344
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,94510,530
CeresArgentina 16,92210,516
ChamicalArgentina 17,27910,737
ChepesArgentina 17,37110,794
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,04711,214
ConcordiaArgentina 16,71310,386
CórdobaArgentina 17,19110,683
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,19510,685
CorrientesArgentina 16,51110,260
EsquelArgentina 18,30111,372
EzeizaArgentina 16,96110,540
FormosaArgentina 16,38010,179
General PicoArgentina 17,42310,827
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,86510,480
JuninArgentina 17,13610,648
La PlataArgentina 16,91910,514
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,57210,298
La RiojaArgentina 17,24510,717
LaboulayeArgentina 17,30410,753
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,33711,395
Las LomitasArgentina 16,43910,216
Malarg EArgentina 17,86611,102
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,06311,225
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,04010,589
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,12310,640
MendozaArgentina 17,64410,964
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,63610,959
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,61810,327
NeuquenArgentina 17,93011,142
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,18210,677
OranArgentina 16,57610,300
ParanaArgentina 16,93610,524
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,54110,279
PehuajoArgentina 17,28510,741
PergaminoArgentina 17,07110,608
PigeArgentina 17,41010,819
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,19010,682
PosadasArgentina 16,29210,124
PresidenciaArgentina 16,59310,311
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,71711,009
Punta IndioArgentina 16,89110,496
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,97910,551
ReconquistaArgentina 16,70310,380
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,31010,757
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,09111,242
RivadaviaArgentina 16,56210,292
RosarioArgentina 17,03010,582
SaltaArgentina 16,79610,437
San AntonioArgentina 17,75711,034
San LuisArgentina 17,48110,863
San RafaelArgentina 17,72011,011
Santa RosaArgentina 17,50910,881
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,94310,529
SarmientoArgentina 18,17311,293
TrelewArgentina 17,83711,084
TucumanArgentina 16,93510,524
UshuaiaArgentina 17,90011,123
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,30310,752
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,05410,597
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,43710,835
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5422,201
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,5807,196
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1566,311
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2825,768
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8715,513
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7865,460
AmberleyAustralia 10,3366,423
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1246,291
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,3436,427
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7164,795
CairnsAustralia 8,9585,567
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7716,693
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0855,024
CedunaAustralia 9,6505,997
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8256,105
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9625,569
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2446,366
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5345,303
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,5876,579
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3495,809
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1355,055
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6314,742
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2833,904
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4696,506
East SaleAustralia 10,8966,771
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3035,781
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3035,781
EssendonAustralia 10,7416,674
ForrestAustralia 9,2625,755
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0056,838
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5305,301
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7045,409
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0104,977
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3227,035
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3177,033
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,2085,722
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9775,578
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1966,957
LavertonAustralia 10,7446,676
LearmonthAustralia 7,8234,861
LongreachAustralia 9,4415,867
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,4405,866
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,0736,881
Low HeadAustralia 11,1306,917
Mackay MoAustralia 9,5555,937
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8337,974
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9304,928
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4395,244
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7316,669
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7516,681
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,2786,387
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5266,541
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9025,532
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4857,137
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,7265,423
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8196,723
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1376,299
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7994,846
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2995,779
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8985,529
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8034,849
RichmondAustralia 10,7196,661
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,8316,109
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7726,694
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7676,690
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4975,280
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4965,279
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,1735,079
TibooburraAustralia 9,8426,116
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2325,737
WaggaAustralia 10,6586,623
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2943,911
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7156,658
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,1935,712
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5065,286
WoomeraAustralia 9,7166,037
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7654,825
GrazAustria 5,4433,382
InnsbruckAustria 5,7103,548
KlagenfurtAustria 5,5373,441
LinzAustria 5,4733,401
SalzburgAustria 5,5733,463
ViennaAustria 5,3243,309
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6093,486
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3752,097
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2682,031
GancaAzerbaijan 3,3792,100
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2702,032
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,3732,096
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8463,633
LerwickUk 5,8473,634
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2482,019
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1831,978
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2952,048
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2141,997
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2001,989
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1521,959
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3752,097
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2992,050
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,3192,062
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3202,063
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8485,498
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7385,430
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9095,536
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2117,588
MuharraqBahrain 3,8432,388
ChittagongBangladesh 2,4151,501
DhakaBangladesh 2,2581,403
CharnocksBarbados 12,8687,996
BrestBelarus 4,6912,915
GomelBelarus 4,2012,611
GrodnoBelarus 4,6272,875
MinskBelarus 4,3892,727
MogilevBelarus 4,2302,628
VitebskBelarus 4,2002,610
BrusselsBelgium 5,9893,722
D’UccleBelgium 5,9893,722
OstendeBelgium 6,0563,763
Belize CityBelize 13,1848,193
BeninBenin 9,1375,678
BohiconBenin 9,1005,655
CotonouBenin 9,1375,678
KandiBenin 8,7305,425
NatitingouBenin 8,9155,540
ParakouBenin 8,8905,524
SaveBenin 9,0025,594
BermudaBermuda 11,0936,893
La PazBolivia 16,22310,081
Santa CruzBolivia 16,0389,966
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3773,341
FrancistownBotswana 9,4665,882
MaunBotswana 9,6335,986
TshaneBotswana 10,0756,261
AimoresBrazil 14,5689,052
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,8218,589
AltamiraBrazil 14,0238,714
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,7349,156
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,0799,370
ApodiBrazil 13,2308,221
AracajuBrazil 13,5988,450
AracuaiBrazil 14,4488,978
AragarcasBrazil 15,1319,403
AraxaBrazil 15,0289,339
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,4018,328
BageBrazil 16,40710,196
BambuiBrazil 14,9889,314
BarbacenaBrazil 14,9099,264
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4788,376
BarcelosBrazil 14,4358,970
BarraBrazil 14,0748,746
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7598,550
BarreirasBrazil 14,2978,884
BelémBrazil 13,6228,465
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,8259,212
BelterraBrazil 14,1438,789
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,9818,688
Bom JesusBrazil 15,9489,910
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,2698,867
BrasiliaBrazil 14,8089,202
BrevesBrazil 13,7758,560
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,6709,116
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,8979,257
CabroboBrazil 13,5798,438
CaceresBrazil 15,5259,647
CaetiteBrazil 14,2718,868
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,2148,211
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,6729,739
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,7789,805
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,1589,419
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5338,409
CanavieirasBrazil 14,1158,771
CaparaoBrazil 14,7069,139
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1599,420
CaratingaBrazil 14,6769,120
CaravelasBrazil 14,2958,883
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,3788,935
CarolinaBrazil 14,0718,744
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,6499,724
CataguasesBrazil 14,8359,219
CatalaoBrazil 14,9999,320
CatanduvaBrazil 15,3029,509
CaxiasBrazil 13,5698,432
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0419,968
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,0518,110
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,8919,254
ChapecoBrazil 16,0159,952
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,1109,389
CipoBrazil 13,7248,528
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,2768,871
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7189,146
CordeiroBrazil 14,8569,231
CorrentinaBrazil 14,3868,940
CorumbaBrazil 15,7689,798
CoximBrazil 15,5269,648
CrateusBrazil 13,4018,327
CuiabaBrazil 15,3759,554
CuritibaBrazil 15,6369,717
DiamantinaBrazil 14,6729,117
DiamantinoBrazil 15,2999,507
DouradosBrazil 15,8269,835
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,0149,330
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,23210,087
EspinosaBrazil 14,3588,922
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,6787,878
FloraniaBrazil 13,1958,199
FlorestaBrazil 13,5288,407
FlorianoBrazil 13,7068,517
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,7299,774
FormosaBrazil 14,7439,162
FortalezaBrazil 13,1338,161
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,0579,978
FrancaBrazil 15,1419,409
GaranhunsBrazil 13,3968,324
GoianiaBrazil 14,9769,306
GoiasBrazil 14,9819,309
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5889,065
GrajauBrazil 13,8688,617
GuairaBrazil 15,9249,895
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,2058,206
GuaratingaBrazil 14,2438,851
IbiriteBrazil 14,8409,222
IguatuBrazil 13,4008,327
IlheusBrazil 14,0588,736
ImperatrizBrazil 13,9178,648
IndaialBrazil 15,7359,778
IpameriBrazil 14,9799,308
IraiBrazil 16,0689,985
IreceBrazil 13,9958,696
ItaberabaBrazil 13,9868,691
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,3988,947
ItaitubaBrazil 14,3588,922
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,5849,063
ItaperunaBrazil 14,7579,170
ItapevaBrazil 15,5039,634
ItirucuBrazil 14,0148,708
ItuacuBrazil 14,1528,794
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7679,798
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,5289,650
JacobinaBrazil 13,8808,625
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,1568,175
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,1278,157
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,8269,213
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,9149,267
LavrasBrazil 15,0049,323
LencoisBrazil 14,0608,737
LinharesBrazil 14,4839,000
LondrinaBrazil 15,6399,718
MacapaBrazil 13,6558,485
MacauBrazil 13,0998,140
MaceioBrazil 13,3968,324
MachadoBrazil 15,1079,387
ManausBrazil 14,4889,003
MarabaBrazil 14,0148,708
MaringaBrazil 15,7009,756
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,0318,719
Monte AzulBrazil 14,3628,925
Monte SantoBrazil 13,7318,533
MonteiroBrazil 13,3578,300
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,5759,057
Morada NovaBrazil 13,2268,219
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,9398,662
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,8879,251
ObidosBrazil 14,1118,768
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4558,361
ParacatuBrazil 14,8429,223
ParanaBrazil 14,5379,033
ParanaguaBrazil 15,5859,685
ParanaibaBrazil 15,3599,545
ParintinsBrazil 14,2518,855
ParnaibaBrazil 13,3058,268
Passo FundoBrazil 16,0759,989
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,9229,273
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6828,502
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5668,430
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,3218,899
PeixeBrazil 14,5469,039
PetrolinaBrazil 13,7368,535
PicosBrazil 13,6198,463
PiraiBrazil 15,0199,333
PirenopolisBrazil 14,8909,253
PompeuBrazil 14,8539,230
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,9159,890
Porto De MozBrazil 13,8918,632
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,8349,839
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2469,474
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,09710,003
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,4388,972
PosseBrazil 14,5569,045
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3048,267
RecifeBrazil 13,2078,207
RemansoBrazil 13,8768,623
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5719,676
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,9829,310
Rio NegroBrazil 15,7269,772
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,1999,445
SalvadorBrazil 13,8768,623
Santa MariaBrazil 16,27310,112
SantaremBrazil 14,1088,767
SantosBrazil 15,3019,508
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,2859,498
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3178,897
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,3518,297
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,8829,869
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,29010,122
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,0689,364
Sao LuisBrazil 13,4358,349
Sao MateusBrazil 14,4148,957
São PauloBrazil 15,2949,504
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,2199,458
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5329,652
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,8018,576
SerrinhaBrazil 13,8028,577
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,8149,206
SobralBrazil 13,2558,237
SoureBrazil 13,5628,428
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,1688,804
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,47610,238
SurubimBrazil 13,2518,234
TaguatingaBrazil 14,4238,962
TarauacaBrazil 15,5349,653
TauaBrazil 13,4528,359
TefeBrazil 14,7629,173
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,4818,998
TeresinaBrazil 13,5498,420
TiriosBrazil 13,7458,541
TorresBrazil 15,9369,903
TracuateuaBrazil 13,4888,381
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,4829,621
TriunfoBrazil 13,4358,348
TucuruiBrazil 13,9078,642
TuriacuBrazil 13,4408,352
UaupesBrazil 14,5259,026
UbatubaBrazil 15,1699,426
UberabaBrazil 15,1179,394
VassourasBrazil 14,9849,311
VicosaBrazil 14,8009,197
VitoriaBrazil 14,5719,055
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,2098,830
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6238,466
BurgasBulgaria 4,7702,964
LomBulgaria 5,0283,124
PlevenBulgaria 4,9453,073
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9923,102
SadovoBulgaria 4,9793,094
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1313,189
SofiaBulgaria 5,0713,151
VarnaBulgaria 4,7052,924
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9925,588
BurundiBurundi 7,8064,851
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9472,453
SiemreapCambodia 3,7202,311
BatouriCameroon 8,3235,172
DoualaCameroon 8,7285,424
GarouaCameroon 8,0284,988
MamfeCameroon 8,6325,364
MarouaCameroon 7,8744,893
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1645,073
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5205,294
YaoundeCameroon 8,5995,343
YokoCameroon 8,3995,219
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0654,390
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2965,776
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8723,649
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5495,934
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7246,043
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,5615,942
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2775,765
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9934,967
Banff, AbCanada 9,2205,730
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8686,132
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7705,449
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3675,821
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4685,883
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9366,174
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6015,345
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5715,948
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5005,903
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4054,602
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9395,555
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7776,075
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4264,614
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2595,753
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4184,610
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4554,633
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3534,569
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1735,079
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0774,398
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9385,554
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7445,434
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6655,385
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3775,827
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4735,886
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4985,902
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5995,965
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5945,962
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5805,953
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1045,036
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0875,647
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8625,507
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6155,353
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1984,473
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1644,452
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9655,571
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6916,022
Comox, BcCanada 9,1505,686
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7674,826
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9834,960
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2015,717
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3845,831
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0315,612
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4395,865
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6445,372
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1335,054
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1295,673
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3904,592
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5305,922
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6065,969
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,0305,612
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9955,589
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,0045,595
Edson, AbCanada 8,9495,561
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3235,172
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6235,980
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6745,390
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2473,882
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0205,605
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4825,271
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,7095,412
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2715,140
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,3365,802
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9974,969
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3355,180
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4465,249
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7216,041
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7256,043
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8754,894
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0675,634
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8785,517
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2745,763
Golden, BcCanada 9,1805,705
Goose, NfCanada 8,7965,466
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9986,213
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7305,425
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7786,076
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4465,870
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6934,780
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7776,075
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7516,059
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2676,380
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7955,465
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4266,479
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1905,090
Hope, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8984,287
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5695,325
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0934,407
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8754,894
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3663,956
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,0765,640
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1645,695
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6075,970
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6075,970
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2685,759
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6085,971
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1056,280
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8234,240
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4604,636
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4715,264
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,9046,154
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9475,560
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7866,081
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4104,605
Langara, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3305,798
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4335,862
London, OnCanada 10,2976,399
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4054,601
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7945,465
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1865,708
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5394,685
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8696,133
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5365,926
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4754,645
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7825,457
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4345,863
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6555,999
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4755,888
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9106,158
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9226,166
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4725,886
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3835,830
Morden, MbCanada 9,6636,005
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0626,253
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4955,279
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2335,738
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1555,689
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0385,616
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5284,678
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,1725,700
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9106,158
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,9706,196
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,9726,196
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6495,375
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5364,683
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3145,788
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9276,169
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1306,295
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4245,856
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3485,809
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5825,955
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1555,689
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7805,456
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5295,300
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4025,842
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8374,249
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7356,049
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8725,513
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1475,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4675,883
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4705,885
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4715,886
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8374,249
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5665,944
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7476,057
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5065,907
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7686,070
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5895,337
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4654,639
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5375,927
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2585,753
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,9486,182
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7895,462
Scott, SkCanada 9,2095,722
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2615,755
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7766,075
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8866,143
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9494,318
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6065,969
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5745,949
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7985,467
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2325,737
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5975,964
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4515,873
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4495,872
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5195,915
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4164,609
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5655,323
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8884,902
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1145,664
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3365,180
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9305,549
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7646,068
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6906,021
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2106,345
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2086,343
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1316,295
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1585,691
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4965,901
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4295,238
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7046,030
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2515,749
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,0355,615
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,0725,637
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3015,780
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3205,792
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9885,586
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2416,364
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9964,969
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7694,828
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1086,281
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4006,463
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5865,957
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3305,798
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9296,170
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0384,995
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4015,842
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8525,500
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8705,512
SalCape Verde 10,2856,391
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,0004,971
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,2074,478
AbecheChad 7,0904,406
FayaChad 6,9194,300
MoundouChad 7,8724,892
N’DjamenaChad 7,6844,775
AntofagastaChile 16,99510,561
AricaChile 16,51710,264
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,37211,416
ChicoChile 18,36911,415
ChillanChile 18,11711,258
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,20611,314
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,32810,768
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,48211,485
Curico-General FreireChile 17,95811,159
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,71410,386
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,62210,951
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,83611,083
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,59310,932
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,38911,427
ParronChile 17,87111,105
Puerto AysenChile 18,45011,465
Puerto MonttChile 18,41911,446
Punta ArenasChile 18,13411,269
QuinteroChile 17,84211,087
SantiagoChile 17,82211,075
SewellChile 17,83711,084
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,27811,358
ValdiviaChile 18,37111,416
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,27411,355
VallenarChile 17,45210,845
ValparaisoChile 17,81711,071
AltaiChina 441274
BeijingChina 2,4001,491
ChangchunChina 2,9991,864
ChangduChina 1,6361,016
ChangshaChina 2,8311,759
ChengduChina 2,0471,272
ChongqingChina 2,3081,434
DuianChina 1,218757
ErlianChina 1,9531,213
GanzhouChina 3,1701,970
GuangzhouChina 3,2882,043
HaikouChina 3,3762,098
HailarChina 2,5091,559
HamiChina 489304
HetanChina 984611
JiuquanChina 1,005624
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,072666
KashiChina 1,078670
KunmingChina 2,4941,550
LanzhouChina 1,6261,010
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,600994
NanchangChina 3,0261,880
NanjingChina 3,0101,870
NanningChina 3,0161,874
PingbianChina 2,6391,640
QingdaoChina 2,8971,800
QiqiharChina 2,8271,757
RuoqiangChina 530329
ShanghaiChina 3,2662,029
ShantouChina 3,4872,167
ShenyangChina 2,9171,813
TaiyuanChina 2,2041,369
TaoyuanChina 3,6802,287
TengchongChina 2,2981,428
XichangChina 2,1981,366
YanjiChina 3,3532,084
YichangChina 2,5371,577
YinchuanChina 1,6611,032
YiningChina 504313
ZhengzhouChina 2,4441,519
ZhijiangChina 2,6821,667
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8449,224
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7699,177
AraucaColombia 13,9568,672
BarranquillaColombia 13,6818,501
Benito SalasColombia 14,5449,038
BogotáColombia 14,3238,900
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9268,654
El CaranoColombia 14,2888,879
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2278,841
MatecanaColombia 14,3598,923
PeralesColombia 14,3838,938
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9258,653
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7488,543
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,6558,485
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6388,475
VanguardiaColombia 14,3628,925
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,0919,377
YariguiesColombia 14,0658,740
MoroniComoros 7,6284,740
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9798,687
LimonCosta Rica 13,9648,677
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9908,693
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9838,689
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,5813,468
DubrovnikCroatia 5,4613,393
SibenikCroatia 5,5663,459
SplitCroatia 5,5393,442
ZagrebCroatia 5,4603,393
CamagueyCuba 12,6187,841
CasablancaCuba 12,5017,768
HavanaCuba 12,5217,781
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3538,298
FamagustaCyprus 4,6262,875
LarnacaCyprus 4,6642,898
LimassolCyprus 4,7212,934
NicosiaCyprus 4,6762,906
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2633,271
ChebCzech Republic 5,5103,424
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1453,197
PragueCzech Republic 5,3863,347
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5174,671
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1855,086
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9365,553
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6455,372
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5335,302
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2763,279
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1303,188
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5303,436
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5223,431
MarstalDenmark 5,4283,373
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3313,313
OdenseDenmark 5,4113,362
RandersDenmark 5,3933,352
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1553,203
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4733,401
TønderDenmark 5,5233,432
TylstrupDenmark 5,3723,338
TystofteDenmark 5,3633,333
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3133,302
VestervigDenmark 5,4813,406
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5553,452
Melville HallDominica 12,7027,893
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6257,845
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6327,850
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7497,922
BaniDominican Republic 12,7587,928
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7907,948
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6857,883
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6007,830
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7037,894
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6637,869
DajabonDominican Republic 12,6587,866
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7847,944
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7477,921
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6657,870
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6137,838
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6737,875
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6717,874
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7517,923
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6107,836
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6787,878
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7987,953
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7027,893
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6657,870
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7207,904
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6067,834
MichesDominican Republic 12,6427,856
MocaDominican Republic 12,6477,859
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6617,868
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,6277,846
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6857,883
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6267,846
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7707,936
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8277,971
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6567,864
PoloDominican Republic 12,8087,959
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6087,835
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7437,919
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6067,833
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6487,860
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7127,899
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6467,858
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6447,857
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6287,847
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7267,908
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6677,871
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7367,914
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7297,910
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6887,884
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6377,853
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6457,857
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,6617,868
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7277,909
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7727,937
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7117,899
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6497,860
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,6377,853
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6967,889
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6237,844
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,61710,948
CanarEcuador 15,2429,472
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2259,461
IzobambaEcuador 14,9969,319
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9759,306
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,4109,576
MilagroEcuador 15,2139,454
OtavaloEcuador 14,9249,274
PichilingueEcuador 15,1009,383
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1189,395
PuyoEcuador 15,1029,385
QuitoEcuador 14,9739,304
RumipambaEcuador 15,0689,363
San GabrielEcuador 14,8729,241
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1693,212
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0473,136
AswanEgypt 5,4043,358
AsyutEgypt 5,3433,320
BahariyaEgypt 5,4293,374
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2063,235
CairoEgypt 5,1163,179
DabaaEgypt 5,2983,292
DakhlaEgypt 5,6083,485
El ArishEgypt 4,8643,022
El TorEgypt 5,0563,142
FarafraEgypt 5,5843,470
HelwanEgypt 5,1373,192
HurguadaEgypt 5,1193,181
IsmailiaEgypt 5,0203,119
KhargaEgypt 5,4843,408
KosseirEgypt 5,1423,195
LuxorEgypt 5,2973,292
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,3783,342
MinyaEgypt 5,2983,292
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9793,094
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8783,032
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0113,114
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0443,134
SalloumEgypt 5,5283,435
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,6483,510
SohagEgypt 5,3203,306
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9923,102
TahrirEgypt 5,1403,194
TantaEgypt 5,1083,174
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6328,471
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6158,460
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5978,449
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6138,459
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8255,484
AsmaraEritrea 5,5663,459
AssabEritrea 5,4613,394
MassawaEritrea 5,4993,417
TallinEstonia 4,4842,787
TartuEstonia 4,3922,729
VilsandiEstonia 4,6592,895
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,0843,781
GonderEthiopia 5,8963,664
NegeleEthiopia 6,3373,938
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,31810,761
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0253,744
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0633,768
Laucala BayFiji 11,4577,119
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3497,052
NandiFiji 11,3497,052
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8657,373
HelsinkiFinland 4,4752,781
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4542,768
JoensuuFinland 4,2002,610
JokioinenFinland 4,5292,814
JyvskylFinland 4,4032,736
KajaaniFinland 4,3042,675
KuopioFinland 4,3002,672
KuusamoFinland 4,2482,639
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2742,656
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7352,942
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5732,842
OuluFinland 4,4172,745
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3742,718
TampereFinland 4,5092,802
TurkuFinland 4,6002,858
VaasaFinland 4,5982,857
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,1723,835
BiarritzFrance 6,7904,220
BordeauxFrance 6,6504,132
BrestFrance 6,6664,142
CaenFrance 6,3773,963
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3723,960
DijonFrance 6,1283,808
GourdonFrance 6,5184,050
GrenobleFrance 6,2013,853
Le MansFrance 6,4083,982
LilleFrance 6,0793,778
LyonFrance 6,2233,867
MarseilleFrance 6,3353,937
MontpellierFrance 6,4123,985
NancyFrance 5,9793,715
NantesFrance 6,5694,082
NiceFrance 6,1853,843
ParisFrance 6,2223,866
PerpignanFrance 6,5374,062
StrasbourgFrance 5,8943,663
ToulonFrance 6,3063,919
ToulouseFrance 6,5864,092
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,2908,258
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5008,389
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,2908,259
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,3448,292
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,3258,280
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1578,797
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7088,519
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7078,518
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6749,118
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5149,641
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,0838,751
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3858,939
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,1275,672
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4936,521
BitamGabon 8,7375,429
CocobeachGabon 8,9715,575
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8645,508
LambarnGabon 9,0555,627
LastourvilleGabon 8,8685,510
LibrevilleGabon 9,0295,610
MakokouGabon 8,7465,435
MayumbaGabon 9,2335,737
MitzicGabon 8,8355,490
MkamboGabon 8,6275,361
MoandaGabon 8,8745,514
MouilaGabon 9,0835,644
Port-GentilGabon 9,1715,699
TchibanGabon 9,1605,692
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,2399,470
BanjulGambia 10,0806,264
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7052,302
TbilisiGeorgia 3,4542,146
BerlinGermany 5,3513,325
BrockenGermany 5,5483,448
CologneGermany 5,8173,615
DresdenGermany 5,3753,340
ErfurtGermany 5,5623,456
EssenGermany 5,7963,602
FichtelbergGermany 5,4573,391
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7513,574
GeisenheimGermany 5,8023,605
GorlitzGermany 5,2973,291
HamburgGermany 5,5083,423
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5093,423
HannoverGermany 5,5783,466
HelgolandGermany 5,6133,488
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,7073,546
KarlsruheGermany 5,8213,617
KasselGermany 5,6453,508
KonstanzGermany 5,8353,626
LeipzigGermany 5,4523,388
LindenbergGermany 5,3093,299
MagdeburgGermany 5,4733,401
MunichGermany 5,6273,497
MünsterGermany 5,7293,560
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3293,312
NurembergGermany 5,6203,493
NurnbergGermany 5,6233,494
PotsdamGermany 5,3693,336
RostockGermany 5,3593,330
SchleswigGermany 5,4983,417
StuttgartGermany 5,7813,593
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8973,664
ZugspitzeGermany 5,7273,559
AccraGhana 9,3995,841
KumasiGhana 9,4295,859
TamaleGhana 9,1655,695
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5384,684
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,9643,085
AthensGreece 5,2773,279
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,2893,286
ChiosGreece 5,0693,150
CorfuGreece 5,4813,406
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,3073,298
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,3063,297
IoanninaGreece 5,4083,361
KalamataGreece 5,4573,391
KerkiraGreece 5,4813,406
Kythira IslandGreece 5,4233,370
LamiaGreece 5,3273,310
LarissaGreece 5,2903,288
LemnosGreece 5,0763,154
LimnosGreece 5,0613,145
MethoniGreece 5,4943,414
MilosGreece 5,2883,286
MitiliniGreece 4,9993,106
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,0013,108
NaxosGreece 5,1943,228
PatrasGreece 5,4153,365
RhodesGreece 5,0213,120
SamosGreece 5,0443,134
Skiros IslandGreece 5,1673,211
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,3823,344
ThessalonikiGreece 5,2043,234
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4023,357
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,5073,422
AasiaatGreenland 7,0874,404
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9764,335
AputiteqGreenland 6,6394,126
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6883,535
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6474,752
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2744,520
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0014,351
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1333,811
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0024,351
JulianehbGreenland 7,6634,762
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2044,477
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1383,814
NanortalikGreenland 7,6914,779
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6034,725
NordGreenland 5,4283,373
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4964,658
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5324,059
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6334,743
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2014,475
UpernavikGreenland 6,7554,198
UummannaqGreenland 6,8864,279
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6377,853
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6397,854
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5198,401
BokeGuinea 10,1446,303
ConakryGuinea 10,1596,313
FaranahGuinea 9,8996,151
KankanGuinea 9,7586,064
KindiaGuinea 10,0626,253
KissidougouGuinea 9,8946,148
LabeGuinea 9,9196,164
MacentaGuinea 9,9176,163
MamouGuinea 9,9776,200
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8826,141
SiguiriGuinea 9,6666,007
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1296,294
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4238,341
TimehriGuyana 13,4578,363
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8077,958
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5086,530
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,1766,323
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,3156,410
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0266,230
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2565,130
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,3116,407
CatacamasHonduras 13,4578,362
CholutecaHonduras 13,6448,478
La CeibaHonduras 13,3738,310
La MesaHonduras 13,4138,335
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3978,325
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4938,384
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5638,428
TelaHonduras 13,3808,315
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4102,119
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4112,120
BudapestHungary 5,1743,215
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1643,209
DebrecenHungary 4,9933,103
KeszthelyHungary 5,3293,312
MiskolcHungary 5,0303,125
PecsHungary 5,2933,289
SzegedHungary 5,1503,200
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,3483,323
AkureyriIceland 6,2973,913
DalatangiIceland 6,1453,819
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2663,894
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4153,986
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1703,834
ReykhólarIceland 6,4664,018
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5434,066
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5114,046
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5294,057
AgraIndia 2,0381,266
AhmedabadIndia 2,6811,666
AkolaIndia 2,7471,707
AllahabadIndia 2,1071,309
AmritsarIndia 1,7521,089
BangaloreIndia 3,5582,211
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,3402,076
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,6221,629
BikanerIndia 2,1711,349
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,4962,172
CherrapunjiIndia 2,0941,301
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,0941,301
DaltonganjIndia 2,2181,378
DarbhangaIndia 1,9651,221
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,9291,198
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,9301,199
DumkaIndia 2,1701,349
DwarkaIndia 2,9271,819
GoaIndia 3,4072,117
GuwahatiIndia 1,9991,242
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,0521,896
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,5811,604
JagdalpurIndia 2,7961,737
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,3641,469
KotaIndia 2,3301,448
KozhikodeIndia 3,7922,356
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,377856
LudhianaIndia 1,7651,097
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,6482,267
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,7411,082
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0921,922
MusulipatnamIndia 3,1271,943
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,6441,643
New DelhiIndia 1,9281,198
PambanIndia 3,9212,437
PuneIndia 3,0881,919
SagarIndia 2,3601,466
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,541958
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,0592,522
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,0592,522
VeravalIndia 3,0031,866
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,9271,819
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,6514,133
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7943,600
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8823,655
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,0114,357
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,9653,706
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,7684,206
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6032,860
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,8644,887
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1313,189
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3253,309
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,3554,571
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5334,059
AbadanIran 3,7542,333
ArakIran 3,4132,121
BabolsarIran 3,0451,892
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3452,078
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2662,030
Bandar LengehIran 3,5112,182
BirjandIran 2,7421,704
BushehrIran 3,6442,264
ChahbaharIran 3,1911,983
DezfulIran 3,6262,253
EsfahanIran 3,3492,081
IranshahrIran 3,0331,884
KermanIran 3,0841,916
KermanshahIran 3,6082,242
Khoram AbadIran 3,5682,217
MashhadIran 2,5111,560
OroomiehIran 3,6112,244
RamsarIran 3,1951,986
RashtIran 3,2602,026
SemnanIran 3,0411,890
ShahroudIran 2,8761,787
ShirazIran 3,4672,155
TabrizIran 3,4922,170
TeheranIran 3,2041,991
YazdIran 3,1841,978
ZahedanIran 2,8481,770
ZanjanIran 3,3812,101
BaghdadIraq 3,9042,426
BasraIraq 3,7782,348
BelmulletIreland 6,6324,121
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5864,092
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6084,106
ClonesIreland 6,4814,027
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5504,070
CorkIreland 6,6934,159
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6964,161
DublinIreland 6,4734,023
KilkennyIreland 6,5824,090
Malin HeadIreland 6,4193,989
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5444,066
ShannonIreland 6,6674,143
ValentiaIreland 6,7894,219
EilatIsrael 4,8673,024
HaifaIsrael 4,6682,901
JerusalemIsrael 4,7062,924
Tel AvivIsrael 4,7232,935
AlbengaItaly 6,0993,790
AlgheroItaly 6,2823,904
AmendolaItaly 5,6923,537
AnconaItaly 5,7433,569
ArezzoItaly 5,8703,648
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,6363,502
BergamoItaly 5,9033,668
BolognaItaly 5,8523,637
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,7523,574
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7843,595
BrindisiItaly 5,5733,463
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,3083,920
CameriItaly 5,9813,717
CampobassoItaly 5,7693,585
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2203,865
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2833,904
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3223,928
Cape MeleItaly 6,1013,791
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8063,608
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9663,707
CerviaItaly 5,7983,603
CiampinoItaly 5,9063,670
Cimone MountainItaly 5,9123,674
Cisa PassItaly 5,9513,698
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9483,696
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6923,537
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,0063,732
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7283,559
DecimomannuItaly 6,3083,920
DobbiacoItaly 5,6773,528
FalconaraItaly 5,7543,576
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8973,664
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,7083,547
FonniItaly 6,2433,879
FrontoneItaly 5,8043,607
FrosinoneItaly 5,8633,643
GelaItaly 6,0523,761
GenoaItaly 6,0303,747
GhediItaly 5,8763,652
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,6433,507
GrazzaniseItaly 5,8383,628
GrossetoItaly 5,9643,706
GrottaglieItaly 5,6223,494
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1693,833
GuidoniaItaly 5,8853,657
IstranaItaly 5,7373,565
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2673,895
LatinaItaly 5,8973,664
LatronicoItaly 5,7483,572
LecceItaly 5,5823,468
M. CalamitaItaly 6,0123,736
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,6653,520
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8873,658
MilanItaly 5,9443,694
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,9723,711
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,9763,714
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8323,624
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1783,839
PadovaItaly 5,7663,583
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7873,596
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0593,765
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0723,773
PantelleriaItaly 6,2373,876
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9063,670
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2543,886
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,8423,630
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7563,577
PiacenzaItaly 5,9413,692
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,9603,704
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,7873,596
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9283,684
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7333,563
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9243,681
PrizziItaly 6,0743,774
RadicofaniItaly 5,9063,670
Resia PassItaly 5,7903,598
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7863,595
RivoltoItaly 5,6573,515
Rolle PassItaly 5,7283,559
RomeItaly 5,9043,669
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9313,686
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,6353,501
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1383,814
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6663,521
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,5893,473
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,9673,708
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,2573,888
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7613,580
SigonellaItaly 5,9803,716
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,6363,502
TarvisioItaly 5,5943,476
TermoliItaly 5,7203,555
TorinoItaly 6,0723,773
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0693,771
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1333,811
TrevicoItaly 5,7543,576
TrevisoItaly 5,7333,563
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,6223,494
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0753,775
UdineItaly 5,6403,505
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0363,751
VeniceItaly 5,7293,560
VeronaItaly 5,8373,627
VicenzaItaly 5,7823,593
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9183,677
ViterboItaly 5,9103,672